7/30/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
Weekly Race
Weekly race for all 5 divisions.
- USRA B-Mods36 entries
- USRA Modifieds25 entries
- USRA Stock Cars20 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods22 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock10 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
3A
|
|
Taylor Ausrud
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
8
|
10
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
2
|
9
|
13
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
4
|
10
|
15
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
11
|
14
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
3
|
12
|
9
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
16
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
14
|
18
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
15
|
20
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
5
|
16
|
25
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
9
|
17
|
21
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
4
|
18
|
24
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
6
|
19
|
17
|
20S
|
|
Kevin Johnson
Adams, MN
|
Adams, MN
|
-2
|
20
|
23
|
20
|
|
Gage Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
3
|
21
|
1
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-20
|
22 DNF
|
26
|
94M
|
|
Zac Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
4
|
23 DNF
|
19
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
24 DNF
|
22
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-2
|
25 DNF
|
12
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-13
|
DQ
|
6
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
20S
|
|
Kevin Johnson
Adams, MN
|
Adams, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
20
|
|
Gage Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
77
|
|
Colton Weigel
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
10
|
21
|
|
Rian Leichtnam
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
2
|
DNS
|
9
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
5
|
28
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
94M
|
|
Zac Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
13
|
|
Jesse Antiporek
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
9
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
22C
|
|
Michael Johnson
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
3A
|
|
Taylor Ausrud
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
77
|
|
Colton Weigel
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
9
|
28
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
9
|
13
|
|
Jesse Antiporek
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
3
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
6
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
20S
|
|
Kevin Johnson
Adams, MN
|
Adams, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
8
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
20
|
|
Gage Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
21
|
|
Rian Leichtnam
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
2
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
4
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
94M
|
|
Zac Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
22C
|
|
Michael Johnson
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
-4
|
USRA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
25
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
16
|
10
|
14
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
4
|
11
|
12
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
12
|
7
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-5
|
13
|
15
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
18
|
|
Michael Hofer
Cochrane, WI
|
Cochrane, WI
|
-3
|
15
|
19
|
7S
|
|
Todd Stinehart
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
4
|
16
|
9
|
77T
|
|
Tom Brink
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-7
|
17
|
18
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
18
|
17
|
23
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
19
|
22
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
3
|
20
|
13
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-7
|
21
|
20
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
22 DNF
|
24
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
2
|
23 DNF
|
16
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
-7
|
24 DNF
|
23
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
21
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
7S
|
|
Todd Stinehart
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-7
|
DQ
|
3
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
23
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
18
|
|
Michael Hofer
Cochrane, WI
|
Cochrane, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
77T
|
|
Tom Brink
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
56
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
USRA Stock Cars
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
67
|
|
Kyle Falck
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
1G
|
|
Pat Graham
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
3
|
3
|
20
|
24
|
|
Josh Zieman
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
17
|
4
|
2
|
55H
|
|
Troy Hansmeier
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
87
|
|
Travis Shipman
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
14.
|
|
Chris Adams
McIntire, IA
|
McIntire, IA
|
-
|
7
|
12
|
11
|
|
Jake Lampert
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
5
|
8
|
10
|
23
|
|
Brayden Gjere
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
2
|
9
|
9
|
21
|
|
Andrew Borchardt
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
-
|
10
|
11
|
11B
|
|
Jesse Brown
Nashua, IA
|
Nashua, IA
|
1
|
11
|
14
|
7X
|
|
Andrew Eischens
Taopi, MN
|
Taopi, MN
|
3
|
12
|
8
|
67..
|
|
Darin Toot
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
4
|
55
|
|
Jeremy Olson
Mapleton, MN
|
Mapleton, MN
|
-9
|
14
|
1
|
67.
|
|
Levi Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-13
|
15
|
16
|
27
|
|
Shawn Peter
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
1
|
16
|
13
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-3
|
17
|
15
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-2
|
18
|
17
|
14
|
|
Brady Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-1
|
19
|
18
|
28
|
|
David Gustafson
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-1
|
20 DNF
|
19
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
67
|
|
Kyle Falck
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
67..
|
|
Darin Toot
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
67.
|
|
Levi Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
21
|
|
Andrew Borchardt
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
27
|
|
Shawn Peter
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11B
|
|
Jesse Brown
Nashua, IA
|
Nashua, IA
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
55H
|
|
Troy Hansmeier
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
87
|
|
Travis Shipman
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
55
|
|
Jeremy Olson
Mapleton, MN
|
Mapleton, MN
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
7X
|
|
Andrew Eischens
Taopi, MN
|
Taopi, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
14
|
|
Brady Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
24
|
|
Josh Zieman
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jake Lampert
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1G
|
|
Pat Graham
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
14.
|
|
Chris Adams
McIntire, IA
|
McIntire, IA
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
23
|
|
Brayden Gjere
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
28
|
|
David Gustafson
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
17
|
|
Trevis Underdahl
Northfield, MN
|
Northfield, MN
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
12
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
5
|
8
|
16
|
1M
|
|
Josh Mattick
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
8
|
9
|
11
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
2
|
10
|
14
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
4
|
11
|
13
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
2
|
12
|
15
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
3
|
13
|
19
|
27G
|
|
Bob Gullickson
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
6
|
14
|
20
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
6
|
15
|
21
|
9
|
|
Robert Clark
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
6
|
16
|
17
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
1
|
17 DNF
|
2
|
35
|
|
Tony Bloom
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-15
|
18 DNF
|
22
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
19 DNF
|
4
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-15
|
20 DNF
|
1
|
44Z
|
|
Anton Nelson
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-19
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
36
|
|
Brandon Allen
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-3
|
22 DNF
|
10
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-12
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
8
|
1M
|
|
Josh Mattick
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
27G
|
|
Bob Gullickson
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
SOUTH ST PAUL, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
35
|
|
Tony Bloom
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
44Z
|
|
Anton Nelson
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
9
|
|
Robert Clark
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
17
|
|
Trevis Underdahl
Northfield, MN
|
Northfield, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
36
|
|
Brandon Allen
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-3
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
57X
|
|
Kyle King
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
3
|
101
|
|
Ken Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-3
|
7
|
1
|
2P
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
9
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-5
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
36X
|
|
Brandon Shaner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
101
|
|
Ken Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
2
|
3 DNF
|
3
|
36X
|
|
Brandon Shaner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-
|
4 DNF
|
2
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-2
|
5 DNF
|
1
|
57X
|
|
Kyle King
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
2P
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|