7/3/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
Fireworks - Points Race
One of the areas largest FIREWORKS displays!
Weekly racing action featuring USRA Modifieds & B-Mods, WISSOTA Super Stocks, Midwest Modifieds & Street Stocks.
- USRA Modifieds23 entries
- USRA B-Mods30 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock12 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock13 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods19 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
USRA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
5
|
5
|
18
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
13
|
6
|
1
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
3
|
1
|
|
Blake Arndt
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
12
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
2
|
11
|
15
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
4
|
12
|
16
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
4
|
13
|
22
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
9
|
14
|
13
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-1
|
15
|
20
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
5
|
16
|
19
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
3
|
17
|
21
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
18
|
2
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-16
|
19
|
17
|
31
|
|
Bill Stettner
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-2
|
20 DNF
|
11
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-9
|
21 DNF
|
4
|
4S
|
|
Craig Shaw
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-17
|
22 DNF
|
14
|
23A
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-8
|
DNS
|
23
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-6
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
|
Blake Arndt
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
4S
|
|
Craig Shaw
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
23A
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
1
|
6
|
1
|
31
|
|
Bill Stettner
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
83
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-
|
3
|
21
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
18
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
-
|
5
|
9
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
8
|
12
|
35JR
|
|
Garitt Wytaske
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
6
|
10
|
10
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
11
|
7
|
11J
|
|
Jacob Lynch
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
12
|
3
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-9
|
13
|
22
|
35X+1
|
|
Phillip Dunbar
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
9
|
14
|
24
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
10
|
15
|
19
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
16
|
17
|
51
|
|
Shawn Evans
Kenyon, MN
|
Kenyon, MN
|
1
|
17
|
18
|
22T
|
|
Tyler Tesch
Lennox, SD
|
Lennox, SD
|
1
|
18
|
23
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
5
|
19
|
13
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-6
|
20
|
16
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-4
|
21 DNF
|
20
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
1
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
55.
|
|
Brian Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
5
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
35X+1
|
|
Phillip Dunbar
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
21T
|
|
Trevor Tesch
Lennox, SD
|
Lennox, SD
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
30
|
|
Russell Quinnell
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
88.
|
|
Bryer McCoy
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
-7
|
DNS
|
8
|
6.
|
|
Corey Klouse
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
51
|
|
Shawn Evans
Kenyon, MN
|
Kenyon, MN
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
7
|
30
|
|
Russell Quinnell
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
55.
|
|
Brian Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
22T
|
|
Tyler Tesch
Lennox, SD
|
Lennox, SD
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
88.
|
|
Bryer McCoy
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
35X+1
|
|
Phillip Dunbar
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
35JR
|
|
Garitt Wytaske
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
11J
|
|
Jacob Lynch
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-
|
5 DNF
|
7
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6 DNF
|
6
|
21T
|
|
Trevor Tesch
Lennox, SD
|
Lennox, SD
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
6.
|
|
Corey Klouse
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
-4
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
9
|
00
|
|
Jason Quarders
Prairie Farm, WI
|
Prairie Farm, WI
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
4
|
8
|
3
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
5
|
21.
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
10
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
6
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
21.
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
00
|
|
Jason Quarders
Prairie Farm, WI
|
Prairie Farm, WI
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
5
|
3
|
5
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
16K
|
|
Kevin Vogt
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
4
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
11
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
2
|
10
|
9
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
13
|
2P
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
12
|
8
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
12
|
38B
|
|
Brooke Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
16K
|
|
Kevin Vogt
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
2P
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
38B
|
|
Brooke Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
55
|
|
Josh Bazey
Frederic, WI
|
Frederic, WI
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
97
|
|
Cory Asmussen
Gary, SD
|
Gary, SD
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
4
|
8
|
12
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
9
|
14
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
5
|
10
|
16
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
6
|
11
|
15
|
22G
|
|
Gavin Olson
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
4
|
12
|
8
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
17
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
4
|
14
|
13
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-1
|
15 DNF
|
1
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-14
|
16 DNF
|
4
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-12
|
17 DNF
|
10
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-7
|
18 DNF
|
18
|
91
|
|
Douglas Toepper
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
19
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
97
|
|
Cory Asmussen
Gary, SD
|
Gary, SD
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
2
|
DNS
|
4
|
91
|
|
Douglas Toepper
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
5
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
55
|
|
Josh Bazey
Frederic, WI
|
Frederic, WI
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
22G
|
|
Gavin Olson
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
-3
|
6
|
6
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|