7/10/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
Points Race
Points race featuring all 5 weekly divisions.
- USRA Modifieds21 entries
- USRA B-Mods42 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock7 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock10 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods18 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
USRA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-
|
5
|
11
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
8
|
16
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
8
|
9
|
15
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
6
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
14
|
98M
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
3
|
12
|
19
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
7
|
13
|
1
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-12
|
14
|
17
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
3
|
15
|
5
|
23A
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-10
|
16
|
18
|
211
|
|
Jesse Ely
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
2
|
17 DNF
|
13
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-4
|
18 DNF
|
21
|
60
|
|
Tyler Wirtjes
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
3
|
19 DNF
|
12
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-7
|
DQ
|
20
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
10
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
23A
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
98M
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
211
|
|
Jesse Ely
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
60
|
|
Tyler Wirtjes
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
-
|
All transfer
|
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
16D
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
13
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
10T
|
|
Trevor Fecht
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-4
|
7
|
8
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
75
|
|
Cole Suckow
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
-1
|
9
|
11
|
30.
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
2
|
10
|
9
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
20
|
35JR
|
|
Garitt Wytaske
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
9
|
12
|
10
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-2
|
13
|
19
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
6
|
14
|
3
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-11
|
15
|
17
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
2
|
16
|
26
|
49
|
|
Nate Whitehurst
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
10
|
17
|
14
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-3
|
18
|
21
|
4.
|
|
Jason Bass
Fort Dodge, IA
|
Fort Dodge, IA
|
3
|
19
|
18
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
-1
|
20
|
15
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-5
|
21 DNF
|
12
|
6.
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
-9
|
22 DNF
|
22
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
23 DNF
|
23
|
6
|
|
Danny Sacquitne
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-
|
24 DNF
|
25
|
28SR
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
25 DNF
|
24
|
65J
|
|
Josh Appel
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
-1
|
26 DNF
|
16
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4.
|
|
Jason Bass
Fort Dodge, IA
|
Fort Dodge, IA
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
|
Danny Sacquitne
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
28SR
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
11
|
15
|
|
Michael Gilomen
Faribault, MN
|
Faribault, MN
|
7
|
5
|
3
|
19
|
|
Cody Maier
New Albin, IA
|
New Albin, IA
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
30
|
|
Russell Quinnell
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-5
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-3
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
65J
|
|
Josh Appel
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
49
|
|
Nate Whitehurst
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
-
|
7
|
11
|
28T
|
|
Philip Ihde
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
27.
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
9
|
36
|
|
Brandon Allen
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
10T
|
|
Trevor Fecht
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
30.
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
4.
|
|
Jason Bass
Fort Dodge, IA
|
Fort Dodge, IA
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
33
|
|
Corbin Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
15
|
|
Michael Gilomen
Faribault, MN
|
Faribault, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
75
|
|
Cole Suckow
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
6.
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
65J
|
|
Josh Appel
Garner, IA
|
Garner, IA
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
28T
|
|
Philip Ihde
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
28SR
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
49
|
|
Nate Whitehurst
Mason City, IA
|
Mason City, IA
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
83
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
3
|
36
|
|
Brandon Allen
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
27.
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
6
|
|
Danny Sacquitne
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
64
|
|
John Ross
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
16D
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
35JR
|
|
Garitt Wytaske
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
|
Cody Maier
New Albin, IA
|
New Albin, IA
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
30
|
|
Russell Quinnell
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
8
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
4
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
48
|
|
Dave Solum
Dakota, MN
|
Dakota, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
4
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
10
|
2.
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
38B
|
|
Brooke Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
3
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-4
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
32
|
|
Jason Newkirk
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
147
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
38B
|
|
Brooke Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
KOL34
|
|
Kolton Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
|
Marcus Berndt
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
2.
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
4
|
6
|
5
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
2
|
43
|
|
Scott Simmons
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
11
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
3
|
9
|
15
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
6
|
10
|
10
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
11
|
13
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
29G
|
|
Bobby Gullickson
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
13
|
14
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
1
|
14 DNF
|
1
|
22G
|
|
Gavin Olson
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
-13
|
15 DNF
|
16
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
1
|
16 DNF
|
7
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-9
|
17 DNF
|
18
|
23B
|
|
Britt Olson Jr
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
1
|
18 DNF
|
17
|
69
|
|
Gary Wilde
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
24
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
43
|
|
Scott Simmons
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
24M
|
|
Adam Martinson
River Falls , WI
|
River Falls , WI
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
22G
|
|
Gavin Olson
Osceola, WI
|
Osceola, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
29G
|
|
Bobby Gullickson
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
14
|
|
Tyron Friese
Zumbrota, MN
|
Zumbrota, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
69
|
|
Gary Wilde
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
23B
|
|
Britt Olson Jr
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|