9/24/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
Featherlite Fall Jamboree Night 2
USMTS Modifieds $5,000 to win USRA B-Mods $1,000 to win.
- A Modifieds69 entries
- USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
- USRA B-Mods75 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
A Modifieds
40 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
10
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
6
|
5
|
12
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
7
|
6
|
6
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
-
|
7
|
24
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
17
|
8
|
20
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
12
|
9
|
16
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
7
|
10
|
7
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
14
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
3
|
12
|
22
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
10
|
13
|
11
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
-2
|
14
|
27
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
13
|
15
|
5
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-10
|
16
|
3
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
-13
|
17
|
9
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-8
|
18
|
29
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
11
|
19
|
26
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
7
|
20
|
25
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
5
|
21
|
18
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-3
|
22
|
23
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
1
|
23
|
13
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-10
|
24
|
21
|
45
|
|
Chase Holland
Success, MS
|
Success, MS
|
-3
|
25
|
17
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-8
|
26
|
19
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-7
|
27
|
15
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-12
|
28
|
1
|
25
|
|
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
|
Marshalltown, IA
|
-27
|
29
|
28
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-1
|
15 LapsB Feature 1Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
45
|
|
Chase Holland
Success, MS
|
Success, MS
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
10
|
|
Tyson Turnbull
Estevan, SK
|
Estevan, SK
|
-
|
8
|
19
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
11
|
9
|
9
|
2X
|
|
Brady Gerdes
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
10
|
12
|
56X
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
2
|
11
|
18
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
7
|
12
|
13
|
65D
|
|
Dustin Brown
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
1
|
13
|
15
|
8C
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
2
|
14
|
17
|
36K
|
|
Jayden Larson
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
3
|
15
|
5
|
Z29
|
|
A.J. Zvorak
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-10
|
16
|
10
|
1
|
|
Blake Arndt
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-6
|
17
|
11
|
23K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-6
|
18
|
16
|
6T7
|
|
Brian Albrecht
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
19
|
14
|
27
|
|
Don Gerritsen Jr
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-5
|
15 LapsB Feature 2Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
4
|
3
|
17
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
14
|
4
|
2
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
18
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
13
|
6
|
3
|
91
|
|
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
|
Justice, OK
|
-3
|
7
|
4
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
7
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
-2
|
10
|
12
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
11
|
14
|
45N
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
3
|
12
|
11
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
9
|
7S
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
-4
|
14
|
8
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
-6
|
15
|
13
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-2
|
16
|
15
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-1
|
17
|
16
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
-1
|
18
|
10
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-8
|
15 LapsB Feature 3Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
1
|
2
|
13
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
11
|
3
|
4
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-2
|
6
|
16
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
10
|
7
|
10
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
5
|
2GK
|
|
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
17
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
7
|
11
|
9
|
16
|
|
Dave Schoenberger
Beaver Dam, WI
|
Beaver Dam, WI
|
-2
|
12
|
14
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
2
|
13
|
15
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
12
|
8CX
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-3
|
16
|
6
|
22S
|
|
Cole Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-10
|
17
|
8
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-9
|
18
|
18
|
22
|
|
Jeff Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-
|
10 LapsHeat 1Simpson Performance Products
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
25
|
|
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
|
Marshalltown, IA
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
2GK
|
|
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
22S
|
|
Cole Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
12
|
2X
|
|
Brady Gerdes
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
65D
|
|
Dustin Brown
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
-3
|
11
|
9
|
36K
|
|
Jayden Larson
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
11
|
22
|
|
Jeff Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
91
|
|
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
|
Justice, OK
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
8
|
11
|
1
|
|
Blake Arndt
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
3
|
9
|
12
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
8C
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-1
|
11
|
1
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-10
|
12
|
8
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
Z29
|
|
A.J. Zvorak
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
10
|
|
Tyson Turnbull
Estevan, SK
|
Estevan, SK
|
4
|
8
|
8
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
10
|
12
|
45N
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-5
|
12
|
4
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
45
|
|
Chase Holland
Success, MS
|
Success, MS
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
23K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
8CX
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
2
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
-9
|
10 LapsHeat 5Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
7S
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
56X
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-
|
10
|
10
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
10 LapsHeat 6Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
16
|
|
Dave Schoenberger
Beaver Dam, WI
|
Beaver Dam, WI
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
27
|
|
Don Gerritsen Jr
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-
|
10
|
10
|
6T7
|
|
Brian Albrecht
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.135
|
2
|
8
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
16.225
|
3
|
7
|
2GK
|
|
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
16.249
|
4
|
10
|
25
|
|
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
|
Marshalltown, IA
|
16.273
|
5
|
4
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
16.422
|
6
|
3
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
16.507
|
7
|
2
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
16.717
|
8
|
12
|
22S
|
|
Cole Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
16.768
|
9
|
11
|
36K
|
|
Jayden Larson
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
16.798
|
10
|
1
|
65D
|
|
Dustin Brown
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
16.898
|
11
|
9
|
22
|
|
Jeff Spacek
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
16.898
|
12
|
6
|
2X
|
|
Brady Gerdes
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
16.898
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
4
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
15.672
|
2
|
7
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
15.923
|
3
|
8
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
15.932
|
4
|
9
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
15.972
|
5
|
1
|
91
|
|
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
|
Justice, OK
|
16.084
|
6
|
11
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
16.153
|
7
|
5
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.179
|
8
|
10
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
16.305
|
9
|
6
|
8C
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
16.323
|
10
|
2
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
16.403
|
11
|
12
|
1
|
|
Blake Arndt
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
16.574
|
12
|
3
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
16.617
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
15.616
|
2
|
1
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
15.770
|
3
|
8
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
15.797
|
4
|
9
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
15.818
|
5
|
4
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
15.991
|
6
|
12
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
16.017
|
7
|
3
|
Z29
|
|
A.J. Zvorak
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
16.154
|
8
|
6
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
16.378
|
9
|
7
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
16.483
|
10
|
10
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
17.491
|
11
|
11
|
10
|
|
Tyson Turnbull
Estevan, SK
|
Estevan, SK
|
17.657
|
12
|
5
|
45N
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
17.657
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
15.575
|
2
|
8
|
45
|
|
Chase Holland
Success, MS
|
Success, MS
|
15.661
|
3
|
1
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
15.688
|
4
|
7
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
15.813
|
5
|
10
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
15.873
|
6
|
3
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
16.066
|
7
|
9
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
16.322
|
8
|
4
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
16.434
|
9
|
11
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
16.497
|
10
|
6
|
23K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
17.600
|
11
|
2
|
8CX
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
19.004
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
15.454
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
15.607
|
3
|
11
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
15.658
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
15.734
|
5
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
15.872
|
6
|
7
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
15.887
|
7
|
4
|
56X
|
|
Colton Horner
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
15.897
|
8
|
8
|
7S
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
15.956
|
9
|
9
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
15.970
|
10
|
10
|
24
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
16.064
|
11
|
6
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
16.064
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
7
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
15.408
|
2
|
4
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
15.847
|
3
|
9
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
15.909
|
4
|
6
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
16.014
|
5
|
3
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
16.044
|
6
|
2
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
16.244
|
7
|
10
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
16.342
|
8
|
11
|
16
|
|
Dave Schoenberger
Beaver Dam, WI
|
Beaver Dam, WI
|
16.428
|
9
|
5
|
27
|
|
Don Gerritsen Jr
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
16.465
|
10
|
8
|
6T7
|
|
Brian Albrecht
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.568
|
11
|
1
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
16.568
|
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
65
|
|
Kris Jackson
Lebanon, MO
|
Lebanon, MO
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
85
|
|
Ben Moudry
Protivin, IA
|
Protivin, IA
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-
|
7
|
16
|
476
|
|
Troy Hovey
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
9
|
8
|
4
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
11
|
75X
|
|
Jimmy Broszeit
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
2
|
10
|
21
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
11
|
11
|
25
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
14
|
12
|
22
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
10
|
13
|
14
|
55K
|
|
Colson Kirk
Urbana, MO
|
Urbana, MO
|
1
|
14
|
19
|
83K
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
5
|
15
|
1
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-14
|
16
|
27
|
2M
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
11
|
17
|
15
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-2
|
18
|
24
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
6
|
19
|
26
|
22C
|
|
Michael Johnson
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
7
|
20
|
18
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
-2
|
21
|
17
|
8X
|
|
Josh Roney
Postville, IA
|
Postville, IA
|
-4
|
22
|
13
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-9
|
23
|
28
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
5
|
24
|
20
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-4
|
25
|
10
|
28T
|
|
Philip Ihde
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-15
|
26
|
29
|
4
|
|
Brayten Cisneros
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
3
|
27
|
12
|
20
|
|
Derek Van Veldhuizen
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-15
|
28
|
9
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-19
|
29
|
23
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-6
|
30
|
30
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
83K
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
2M
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
23M
|
|
Matt Jones
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
10
|
00R
|
|
Chad Rosendahl
Houston, MN
|
Houston, MN
|
2
|
9
|
7
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
11
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
11
|
8
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
16
|
97JR.
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
4
|
13
|
14
|
17
|
|
Jordon Grube
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
1
|
14
|
12
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
15
|
13
|
27K
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
-2
|
16
|
15
|
30V
|
|
Dustin Von Hagen
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
476
|
|
Troy Hovey
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-
|
3
|
14
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
11
|
4
|
9
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
28P
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
13
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
6
|
8
|
7
|
97
|
|
Leigh Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
12
|
44Z
|
|
Anton Nelson
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
2
|
11
|
8
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
6
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-6
|
13
|
11
|
96
|
|
Isaiah Rowe
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
-2
|
14
|
10
|
83R
|
|
Kullen Kath
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-4
|
15
|
15
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
8X
|
|
Josh Roney
Postville, IA
|
Postville, IA
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
|
Brayten Cisneros
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
98
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
28
|
|
Ryan Thorsten
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
3
|
7
|
12
|
8M
|
|
Kaleb Modder
George, IA
|
George, IA
|
5
|
8
|
13
|
97V
|
|
Damien Vandenberg
Renner, SD
|
Renner, SD
|
5
|
9
|
11
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
2
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
955
|
|
Lucas Grosinger
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
-3
|
11 DNF
|
5
|
19J
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
-6
|
12 DNF
|
14
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
2
|
13 DNF
|
15
|
16
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
2
|
14 DNF
|
8
|
11
|
|
Lyndon Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
-6
|
15 DNF
|
10
|
66R
|
|
Randy Van Veldhuizen
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
22C
|
|
Michael Johnson
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
21K
|
|
Dave Kennedy
Tea, SD
|
Tea, SD
|
1
|
8
|
13
|
97II
|
|
Josh Winsky
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
9
|
9
|
33
|
|
James Erickson
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
-
|
10
|
3
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-7
|
11
|
14
|
19
|
|
Cody Maier
New Albin, IA
|
New Albin, IA
|
3
|
12
|
10
|
80
|
|
Dustin Johnson
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
-2
|
13
|
11
|
52
|
|
Hunter Nelson
Peterson, MN
|
Peterson, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
12
|
67
|
|
Sawyer Swatek
Ridgeway, IA
|
Ridgeway, IA
|
-2
|
15
|
15
|
83
|
|
Dylan Crawford
West Union, IA
|
West Union, IA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
20
|
|
Derek Van Veldhuizen
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
23M
|
|
Matt Jones
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
83K
|
|
Kylie Kath
Claremont, MN
|
Claremont, MN
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
98
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
11
|
|
Lyndon Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
2
|
8
|
11
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
3
|
9
|
5
|
52
|
|
Hunter Nelson
Peterson, MN
|
Peterson, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
4
|
97V
|
|
Damien Vandenberg
Renner, SD
|
Renner, SD
|
-6
|
11
|
6
|
19
|
|
Cody Maier
New Albin, IA
|
New Albin, IA
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
65
|
|
Kris Jackson
Lebanon, MO
|
Lebanon, MO
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
28T
|
|
Philip Ihde
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
83S
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
21K
|
|
Dave Kennedy
Tea, SD
|
Tea, SD
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
66R
|
|
Randy Van Veldhuizen
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-2
|
9
|
7
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
11
|
27K
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
1
|
11
|
10
|
30V
|
|
Dustin Von Hagen
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
2M
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
33
|
|
James Erickson
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
6
|
80
|
|
Dustin Johnson
Mitchell, SD
|
Mitchell, SD
|
-2
|
9
|
9
|
44Z
|
|
Anton Nelson
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-
|
10
|
11
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
1
|
11
|
1
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
85
|
|
Ben Moudry
Protivin, IA
|
Protivin, IA
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
75X
|
|
Jimmy Broszeit
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
|
Brayten Cisneros
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
955
|
|
Lucas Grosinger
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
00R
|
|
Chad Rosendahl
Houston, MN
|
Houston, MN
|
-
|
8
|
11
|
28
|
|
Ryan Thorsten
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
1
|
10
|
1
|
97II
|
|
Josh Winsky
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-9
|
11
|
9
|
16
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
28P
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
22C
|
|
Michael Johnson
Rose Creek, MN
|
Rose Creek, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
11
|
97JR.
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
2
|
10
|
1
|
17
|
|
Jordon Grube
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
-9
|
11
|
9
|
83
|
|
Dylan Crawford
West Union, IA
|
West Union, IA
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
476
|
|
Troy Hovey
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
8X
|
|
Josh Roney
Postville, IA
|
Postville, IA
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
19J
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
83R
|
|
Kullen Kath
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
8M
|
|
Kaleb Modder
George, IA
|
George, IA
|
-3
|
10
|
4
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
55K
|
|
Colson Kirk
Urbana, MO
|
Urbana, MO
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
4
|
6
|
5
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
97
|
|
Leigh Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
96
|
|
Isaiah Rowe
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
-7
|
9
|
2
|
67
|
|
Sawyer Swatek
Ridgeway, IA
|
Ridgeway, IA
|
-7
|
10
|
6
|
15
|
|
Zach Elward
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-4
|