9/4/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
USMTS Fastrac 40
Featuring the USMTS Modifieds racing for $10,000 to win along with USRA Stock Cars, B-Mods & Late Models.
- A Modifieds62 entries
- USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
- USRA B-Mods60 entries
- USRA Stock Cars26 entries
- USRA Late Models17 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
A Modifieds
40 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
7
|
2
|
11
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
15
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
26
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
17
|
10
|
19
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
9
|
11
|
18
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
7
|
12
|
27
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
15
|
13
|
20
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
7
|
14
|
12
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-2
|
15
|
24
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
9
|
16
|
25
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
9
|
17
|
28
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
11
|
18
|
21
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
3
|
19
|
16
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
-3
|
20
|
22
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
2
|
21
|
23
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
2
|
22
|
29
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
7
|
23
|
10
|
97
|
|
Cade Dillard
Robeline, LA
|
Robeline, LA
|
-13
|
24
|
4
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
-20
|
25
|
30
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
5
|
26
|
9
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-17
|
27
|
14
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-13
|
28
|
2
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-26
|
29
|
13
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-16
|
30
|
17
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-13
|
15 LapsB Feature 1Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
2
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
11
|
24
|
|
Aaron Benson
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
5
|
7
|
9
|
24S
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
4
|
9
|
13
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
4
|
10
|
16
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
6
|
11
|
15
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
4
|
12
|
5
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-7
|
13
|
4
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
-9
|
14
|
10
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-4
|
15
|
8
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
-7
|
DNS
|
17
|
9X
|
|
Randy Jonsgaard
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
4S
|
|
Craig Shaw
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-
|
15 LapsB Feature 2Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
2
|
9
|
7
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-2
|
10
|
13
|
45
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
-
|
12
|
14
|
369
|
|
Bart Taylor
Sheridan, WY
|
Sheridan, WY
|
2
|
13
|
6
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-7
|
14
|
16
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
15
|
12
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-3
|
16
|
15
|
21M
|
|
Dean Mahlstedt
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-1
|
17
|
17
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-
|
15 LapsB Feature 3Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
6
|
14
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
8
|
7
|
2
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
10
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
9
|
7
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-2
|
10
|
13
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
1
|
12
|
9
|
51K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
4
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-9
|
14
|
15
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
1
|
15
|
11
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
-4
|
16
|
16
|
70
|
|
Greg Jensen
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1Simpson Performance Products
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
-2
|
11
|
11
|
9X
|
|
Randy Jonsgaard
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
9
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
51K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
45
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
21M
|
|
Dean Mahlstedt
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
-4
|
11
|
11
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
4S
|
|
Craig Shaw
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-
|
10
|
6
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
8 LapsHeat 5Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
97
|
|
Cade Dillard
Robeline, LA
|
Robeline, LA
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
24S
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-
|
8
|
10
|
24
|
|
Aaron Benson
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
369
|
|
Bart Taylor
Sheridan, WY
|
Sheridan, WY
|
-1
|
10
|
9
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
8 LapsHeat 6Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
10
|
70
|
|
Greg Jensen
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
3
|
12
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
15.768
|
2
|
8
|
35B
|
|
David Baxter
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
15.786
|
3
|
7
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
15.803
|
4
|
2
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
15.813
|
5
|
1
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
15.888
|
6
|
9
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
15.925
|
7
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
16.058
|
8
|
10
|
209
|
|
Ron Ver Beek
Oskaloosa, IA
|
Oskaloosa, IA
|
16.379
|
9
|
6
|
96
|
|
Taton Hansen
Spicer, MN
|
Spicer, MN
|
16.460
|
10
|
5
|
29H
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
16.507
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
15.720
|
2
|
10
|
22T
|
|
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
15.936
|
3
|
3
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
15.950
|
4
|
5
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
15.983
|
5
|
7
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
16.015
|
6
|
2
|
21M
|
|
Dean Mahlstedt
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
16.016
|
7
|
8
|
51K
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
16.181
|
8
|
1
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
16.201
|
9
|
9
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
16.201
|
DQ
|
4
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
15.778
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
7
|
50III
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
15.540
|
2
|
8
|
30
|
|
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
|
Bruce, WI
|
15.728
|
3
|
1
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
15.734
|
4
|
10
|
94JR
|
|
John Doelle
Arcadia, WI
|
Arcadia, WI
|
15.742
|
5
|
6
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
15.878
|
6
|
4
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
15.957
|
7
|
3
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
15.967
|
8
|
5
|
20JR
|
|
Chase Rudolf
Norwalk, IA
|
Norwalk, IA
|
16.170
|
9
|
9
|
4S
|
|
Craig Shaw
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
17.943
|
10
|
2
|
21X
|
|
Jake Smith
Fall Creek, WI
|
Fall Creek, WI
|
17.943
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
90
|
|
Ryan Wetzstein
West Concord, MN
|
West Concord, MN
|
15.957
|
2
|
10
|
90X
|
|
Keith Foss
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.076
|
3
|
5
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
16.089
|
4
|
8
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
16.192
|
5
|
4
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
16.196
|
6
|
9
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
16.368
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
|
Andrew Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
16.472
|
8
|
1
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
16.547
|
9
|
3
|
98D
|
|
Mitchel Madery
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
16.630
|
10
|
7
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
16.656
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
4
|
49JR.
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
15.682
|
2
|
10
|
97
|
|
Cade Dillard
Robeline, LA
|
Robeline, LA
|
15.761
|
3
|
9
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
15.814
|
4
|
8
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
15.877
|
5
|
2
|
24S
|
|
Charlie Steinberg
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
16.035
|
6
|
7
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
16.102
|
7
|
5
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
16.125
|
8
|
1
|
369
|
|
Bart Taylor
Sheridan, WY
|
Sheridan, WY
|
16.174
|
9
|
6
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
16.326
|
10
|
3
|
24
|
|
Aaron Benson
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
16.544
|
11
|
11
|
9X
|
|
Randy Jonsgaard
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
16.544
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
15.684
|
2
|
4
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
15.909
|
3
|
7
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
15.963
|
4
|
3
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
16.046
|
5
|
9
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
16.118
|
6
|
8
|
98
|
|
Kevin Stoa
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
16.216
|
7
|
10
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
16.232
|
8
|
6
|
7
|
|
Al Hejna
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
16.473
|
9
|
5
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
16.594
|
10
|
1
|
70
|
|
Greg Jensen
Albert Lea, MN
|
Albert Lea, MN
|
16.784
|
11
|
11
|
45
|
|
Levi Nielsen
Clear Lake, IA
|
Clear Lake, IA
|
16.784
|
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-
|
2
|
11
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
9
|
3
|
10
|
21J
|
|
Josh Smith
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
27S
|
|
Jason Schlangen
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
3A
|
|
Taylor Ausrud
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
3
|
7
|
23
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
16
|
8
|
2
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-6
|
9
|
13
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
10
|
16
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
6
|
11
|
15
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
4
|
12
|
19
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
7
|
13
|
7
|
38
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
-6
|
14
|
25
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
11
|
15
|
27
|
83
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
12
|
16
|
18
|
25.
|
|
Zach Nelson
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
2
|
17 DNF
|
21
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
4
|
18 DNF
|
24
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
6
|
19 DNF
|
4
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-15
|
20 DNF
|
8
|
16D
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-12
|
21 DNF
|
20
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-1
|
22 DNF
|
14
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
-8
|
23 DNF
|
6
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-17
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-7
|
25 DNF
|
12
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-13
|
26 DNF
|
22
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
-4
|
27 DNF
|
26
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
4
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
8
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
83R
|
|
Kullen Kath
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
7
|
6
|
3
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
52/
|
|
Hunter Nelson
Peterson, MN
|
Peterson, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
80
|
|
Lee Jonsgaard
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
-7
|
9
|
10
|
27C
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
1
|
10
|
14
|
175
|
|
Miah Christensen
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
4
|
11
|
11
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
-
|
12
|
5
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-7
|
13 DNF
|
9
|
97II
|
|
Josh Winsky
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-4
|
14 DNF
|
13
|
97
|
|
Leigh Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
5
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
27
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
23M
|
|
Matt Jones
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
52
|
|
Trevor Kracht
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
2
|
8
|
14
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
6
|
9
|
4
|
83/
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
-5
|
10
|
11
|
29S
|
|
Raymond Rehbein
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
1
|
98
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-10
|
12 DNF
|
2
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-10
|
DNS
|
12
|
85
|
|
Ben Moudry
Protivin, IA
|
Protivin, IA
|
-
|
DQ
|
13
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
83
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
14
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
10
|
5
|
6
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
11J
|
|
Jacob Lynch
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
13
|
30V
|
|
Dustin Von Hagen
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
21S
|
|
Brian Schott
Redwing, MN
|
Redwing, MN
|
-
|
11
|
12
|
65
|
|
Rodney Hurst
Merrillan, WI
|
Merrillan, WI
|
1
|
12
|
3
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-9
|
13
|
11
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
8
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21J
|
|
Josh Smith
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
99
|
|
Noah Grinstead
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
7
|
3
|
10
|
43
|
|
Zach Brom
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
7
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
80
|
|
Lee Jonsgaard
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
45
|
|
Cole Lonergan
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
29
|
|
Lilli Reps
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
97II
|
|
Josh Winsky
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
7
|
|
Adam Rogich
La Crescent, MN
|
La Crescent, MN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
97
|
|
Leigh Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
16D
|
|
Dan Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
3A
|
|
Taylor Ausrud
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
5
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
98
|
|
Kyle Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
155
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
52
|
|
Trevor Kracht
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
6
|
27
|
|
Kevin Joachim
Larchwood, IA
|
Larchwood, IA
|
-1
|
8
|
2
|
40
|
|
Colton Kramer
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
10
|
29S
|
|
Raymond Rehbein
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
1
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
27S
|
|
Jason Schlangen
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
38
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
8
|
56H
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
30
|
|
Scott Demmer
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
88
|
|
Brady Boland
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
10
|
07
|
|
Logan Alseth
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
|
Greg Brooks
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
4
|
30V
|
|
Dustin Von Hagen
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
60
|
|
Colby Mann
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
4
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
8
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
14M
|
|
Brian Mahlstedt
Ionia, IA
|
Ionia, IA
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
52/
|
|
Hunter Nelson
Peterson, MN
|
Peterson, MN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
28H
|
|
Troy Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
27C
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
83R
|
|
Kullen Kath
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-6
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
175
|
|
Miah Christensen
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
02K
|
|
Hunter Kennedy
St. Ansgar, IA
|
St. Ansgar, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
55
|
|
Brody Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
97X
|
|
Don Schaefer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
10
|
97JR
|
|
Landon Volkman
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
6
|
5
|
8
|
83/
|
|
Braeden Allen
Ostrander, MN
|
Ostrander, MN
|
3
|
6 DNF
|
5
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
9
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
23M
|
|
Matt Jones
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-1
|
DQ
|
3
|
85
|
|
Ben Moudry
Protivin, IA
|
Protivin, IA
|
-
|
DQ
|
4
|
22H
|
|
Jayme Hiller
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
25.
|
|
Zach Nelson
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
5
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
1
|
11J
|
|
Jacob Lynch
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
83
|
|
Billy Steinberg
Utica, MN
|
Utica, MN
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
87H
|
|
Harley Dais
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
2C
|
|
Cole Bennerotte
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
21S
|
|
Brian Schott
Redwing, MN
|
Redwing, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
65
|
|
Rodney Hurst
Merrillan, WI
|
Merrillan, WI
|
-2
|
DQ
|
5
|
32
|
|
Taylor Skauge
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-
|
USRA Stock Cars
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
24
|
|
Josh Zieman
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
1G
|
|
Pat Graham
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
44
|
|
Dillon Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
15
|
|
Mitch Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
33
|
|
Kevin Donlan
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
07
|
|
Chris Hovden
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
-
|
7
|
1
|
23
|
|
Brayden Gjere
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
10
|
97
|
|
Lynn Panos
Calmar, IA
|
Calmar, IA
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
21
|
|
Myles Michehl
Fort Dodge, IA
|
Fort Dodge, IA
|
2
|
10
|
22
|
29
|
|
Brady Link
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
12
|
11
|
13
|
00
|
|
Danny Cole
Lansing, IA
|
Lansing, IA
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
4
|
|
Aaron Stettnichs
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-3
|
13
|
20
|
42
|
|
Coy VanHauen
Nora Springs, IA
|
Nora Springs, IA
|
7
|
14
|
17
|
11
|
|
Jake Lampert
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
3
|
15
|
16
|
87
|
|
Dylan Suhr
New Hampton, IA
|
New Hampton, IA
|
1
|
16
|
18
|
14A
|
|
Blake Adams
McIntire, IA
|
McIntire, IA
|
2
|
17
|
19
|
55H
|
|
Troy Hansmeier
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
2
|
18
|
15
|
55
|
|
Derek Dettmann
McGregor, IA
|
McGregor, IA
|
-3
|
19
|
21
|
55.
|
|
Jeremy Olson
Mapleton, MN
|
Mapleton, MN
|
2
|
20
|
23
|
00X
|
|
Andrew Altenburg
Truman, MN
|
Truman, MN
|
3
|
21
|
14
|
57X
|
|
Jesse Olson
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-7
|
22
|
12
|
15.
|
|
Thomas Kracht
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
-10
|
23
|
4
|
21X
|
|
Xander Treichel
Greene, IA
|
Greene, IA
|
-19
|
24
|
25
|
11X
|
|
Steve Dwyer
La Crosse, WI
|
La Crosse, WI
|
1
|
25
|
24
|
67
|
|
Kyle Falck
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-1
|
26
|
26
|
19M
|
|
Jay Mensink
Harmony, MN
|
Harmony, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
24
|
|
Josh Zieman
Plymouth, IA
|
Plymouth, IA
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
33
|
|
Kevin Donlan
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
23
|
|
Brayden Gjere
Mabel, MN
|
Mabel, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
|
Aaron Stettnichs
Rock Rapids, IA
|
Rock Rapids, IA
|
-2
|
5
|
9
|
00
|
|
Danny Cole
Lansing, IA
|
Lansing, IA
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
87
|
|
Dylan Suhr
New Hampton, IA
|
New Hampton, IA
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
55H
|
|
Troy Hansmeier
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
29
|
|
Brady Link
Waukon, IA
|
Waukon, IA
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Steve Dwyer
La Crosse, WI
|
La Crosse, WI
|
-8
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1G
|
|
Pat Graham
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
15
|
|
Mitch Hovden
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
07
|
|
Chris Hovden
Cresco, IA
|
Cresco, IA
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
21X
|
|
Xander Treichel
Greene, IA
|
Greene, IA
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
57X
|
|
Jesse Olson
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
4
|
11
|
|
Jake Lampert
Caledonia, MN
|
Caledonia, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
42
|
|
Coy VanHauen
Nora Springs, IA
|
Nora Springs, IA
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
00X
|
|
Andrew Altenburg
Truman, MN
|
Truman, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
19M
|
|
Jay Mensink
Harmony, MN
|
Harmony, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
44
|
|
Dillon Anderson
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
21
|
|
Myles Michehl
Fort Dodge, IA
|
Fort Dodge, IA
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
97
|
|
Lynn Panos
Calmar, IA
|
Calmar, IA
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
15.
|
|
Thomas Kracht
Luverne, MN
|
Luverne, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
55
|
|
Derek Dettmann
McGregor, IA
|
McGregor, IA
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
14A
|
|
Blake Adams
McIntire, IA
|
McIntire, IA
|
-4
|
7
|
3
|
55.
|
|
Jeremy Olson
Mapleton, MN
|
Mapleton, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
67
|
|
Kyle Falck
Decorah, IA
|
Decorah, IA
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
USRA Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
24
|
|
Justin Sass
Elgin, MN
|
Elgin, MN
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
22
|
|
Brett Shafer
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
|
Lance Hofer
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
10
|
32
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
6
|
5
|
3
|
LXV
|
|
Lucas Peterson
Stockholm, WI
|
Stockholm, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
17
|
2
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Wyoming, MN
|
Wyoming, MN
|
10
|
8
|
12
|
14
|
|
Steven O'Brien Jr
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
34
|
|
Triton Krause
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
7
|
10
|
11
|
4JR
|
|
Scott Guthrie
White Hall, WI
|
White Hall, WI
|
1
|
11
|
7
|
99
|
|
Mitchell Fenske
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-4
|
12
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Derek Nelson
Buffalo City, WI
|
Buffalo City, WI
|
-11
|
13
|
14
|
32K
|
|
Caylee Kjos
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
14
|
13
|
8
|
|
Cale Slawson
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-1
|
15 DNF
|
9
|
17
|
|
Matt LaDuke
Cochrane, WI
|
Cochrane, WI
|
-6
|
16 DNF
|
6
|
99.
|
|
Alex Knutson
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-10
|
DNS
|
15
|
8.
|
|
Douglas Ferguson
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Lance Hofer
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Justin Sass
Elgin, MN
|
Elgin, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
22
|
|
Brett Shafer
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
99.
|
|
Alex Knutson
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Derek Nelson
Buffalo City, WI
|
Buffalo City, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
4JR
|
|
Scott Guthrie
White Hall, WI
|
White Hall, WI
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
|
Cale Slawson
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
8.
|
|
Douglas Ferguson
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
2
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Wyoming, MN
|
Wyoming, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
17
|
|
Matt LaDuke
Cochrane, WI
|
Cochrane, WI
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
32
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
99
|
|
Mitchell Fenske
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
LXV
|
|
Lucas Peterson
Stockholm, WI
|
Stockholm, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
14
|
|
Steven O'Brien Jr
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
8
|
32K
|
|
Caylee Kjos
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
34
|
|
Triton Krause
Fountain City, WI
|
Fountain City, WI
|
-7
|
All transfer
|