8/17/2019 - Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
Veterans Night - Points Race
Veterans Night is a annual fundraiser at Deer Creek Speedway for the local Disabled American Veterans Chapter! (DAV)
Weekly racing action featuring USRA Modifieds & B-Mods, WISSOTA Super Stocks, Midwest Modifieds & Street Stocks.
Slingshots race on Button Buck Speedway at 3:00pm.
- USRA B-Mods27 entries
- USRA Modifieds28 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods18 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock15 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
USRA B-Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
10
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
9
|
2
|
12
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
66
|
|
Levi Chipp
Latimer, IA
|
Latimer, IA
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
Doug McCollough
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
-1
|
5
|
9
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
2
|
7
|
13
|
95
|
|
Eric Thill
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
6
|
8
|
6
|
20
|
|
Mark Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
25
|
43
|
|
Nick Wagner
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
16
|
10
|
21
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
11
|
11
|
17
|
56
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
6
|
12
|
16
|
73
|
|
Kenny Boge
Orchard, IA
|
Orchard, IA
|
4
|
13
|
24
|
35X
|
|
Phillip Dunbar
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
11
|
14
|
2
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-12
|
15
|
20
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
5
|
16
|
5
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
-11
|
17
|
11
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-6
|
18
|
15
|
21X
|
|
Xander Treichel
Greene, IA
|
Greene, IA
|
-3
|
19
|
14
|
44
|
|
Karlie Wagner
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-5
|
20
|
22
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
21
|
18
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-3
|
22
|
7
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-15
|
23 DNF
|
26
|
55
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
3
|
24 DNF
|
4
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-20
|
DNS
|
19
|
22
|
|
Steve Quinnell
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
27
|
8
|
|
Dan Lewison
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
23
|
00R
|
|
Chad Rosendahl
Houston, MN
|
Houston, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
|
Ryan Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
24C
|
|
Jim Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
95
|
|
Eric Thill
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
56
|
|
Brandon Hare
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
25
|
|
Joe Chisholm
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
43
|
|
Nick Wagner
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
83X
|
|
Kadden Kath
Ellendale, MN
|
Ellendale, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
20
|
|
Mark Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
27
|
|
Channing Warner
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
44
|
|
Karlie Wagner
Osage, IA
|
Osage, IA
|
-2
|
5 DNF
|
7
|
66Y
|
|
Shane Yohe
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
54
|
|
Jett Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
55
|
|
Gavin Shaw
Brownsdale, MN
|
Brownsdale, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
66
|
|
Levi Chipp
Latimer, IA
|
Latimer, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
|
Doug McCollough
Webster City, IA
|
Webster City, IA
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
20J
|
|
Jeremy Grantham
Allison, IA
|
Allison, IA
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
21X
|
|
Xander Treichel
Greene, IA
|
Greene, IA
|
-
|
5 DNF
|
7
|
22
|
|
Steve Quinnell
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
DNS
|
3
|
00R
|
|
Chad Rosendahl
Houston, MN
|
Houston, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
5
|
8
|
|
Dan Lewison
Dexter, MN
|
Dexter, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
95X
|
|
Shaun Walski
Rollingstone, MN
|
Rollingstone, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
|
Brandon Maitland
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
73
|
|
Kenny Boge
Orchard, IA
|
Orchard, IA
|
-
|
5 DNF
|
6
|
72
|
|
Alex Schubbe
North Mankato, MN
|
North Mankato, MN
|
1
|
DQ
|
5
|
35X
|
|
Phillip Dunbar
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
USRA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
50
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
8
|
2
|
7
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
24
|
|
Brad Waits
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
5
|
16
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
11
|
6
|
11
|
02
|
|
Jacob Dahle
Morristown, MN
|
Morristown, MN
|
5
|
7
|
2
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
3
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
5
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
12
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
11
|
28
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
17
|
12
|
17
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
5
|
13
|
6
|
20
|
|
Mark Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-7
|
14
|
18
|
4
|
|
Derek Clement
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
4
|
15
|
21
|
5D
|
|
Devon Havlik
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
6
|
16
|
1
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-15
|
17
|
13
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-4
|
18
|
14
|
44
|
|
Alan Wagner
Orchard, IA
|
Orchard, IA
|
-4
|
19
|
25
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
6
|
20
|
23
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
3
|
21
|
15
|
91
|
|
Shawn Ryan
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-6
|
22
|
19
|
15
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-3
|
23
|
8
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-15
|
24
|
20
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-4
|
25
|
24
|
23
|
|
Chris Loberg
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
-1
|
26
|
22
|
21N
|
|
Ben Nading
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
-4
|
27
|
26
|
96
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-1
|
28
|
27
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
20
|
|
Mark Motl
Owatonna, MN
|
Owatonna, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
33
|
|
Joe Ludemann
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
77
|
|
Jacob Stark
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
5D
|
|
Devon Havlik
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
|
Dustin Kruse
Baltic, SD
|
Baltic, SD
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
02
|
|
Jacob Dahle
Morristown, MN
|
Morristown, MN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
61T
|
|
Tammy Soma-Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
44
|
|
Alan Wagner
Orchard, IA
|
Orchard, IA
|
3
|
5 DNF
|
4
|
4
|
|
Derek Clement
Spring Valley, MN
|
Spring Valley, MN
|
-1
|
6 DNF
|
5
|
21N
|
|
Ben Nading
Ankeny, IA
|
Ankeny, IA
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
96
|
|
Joe Horgdal
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
07
|
|
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
4A
|
|
Joel Alberts
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
23K
|
|
Erik Kanz
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
91
|
|
Shawn Ryan
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
|
Darwin Karau
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
23B
|
|
Brett Bumgardner
Hawkeye, IA
|
Hawkeye, IA
|
1
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
71
|
|
Jason Cummins
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Brad Waits
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
50
|
|
Brandon Davis
Hayfield, MN
|
Hayfield, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
49
|
|
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
1A
|
|
Dwaine Hanson
Lakefield, MN
|
Lakefield, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
23
|
|
Chris Loberg
Elma, IA
|
Elma, IA
|
1
|
DQ
|
1
|
99
|
|
Josh Angst
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
7
|
3
|
7
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
22
|
|
Jason Haugerud
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
7
|
5
|
5
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
24
|
|
Dylan Goettl
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
11
|
|
Peter Leuschner
Comstock, WI
|
Comstock, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
1
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
10
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
19P
|
|
Antonio Pintaro
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
6
|
11
|
3
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-8
|
12
|
2
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-10
|
13
|
18
|
77T
|
|
Casey Trom
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
5
|
14
|
14
|
24.
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
15
|
13
|
955
|
|
Lucas Grosinger
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
-2
|
16 DNF
|
12
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
15
|
43
|
|
Scott Simmons
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Dylan Goettl
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
23
|
|
Mitch Weiss
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
53
|
|
Tianna Mithun
New Richland, MN
|
New Richland, MN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
28S
|
|
Spencer Stock
Racine, MN
|
Racine, MN
|
2
|
5 DNF
|
1
|
7W
|
|
Drew Williams
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
4
|
77T
|
|
Casey Trom
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
G12
|
|
Ryan Goergen
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Peter Leuschner
Comstock, WI
|
Comstock, WI
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
22
|
|
Jason Haugerud
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
955
|
|
Lucas Grosinger
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
43
|
|
Scott Simmons
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37
|
|
Michael Wytaske
Hartland, MN
|
Hartland, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
98D
|
|
Christopher Deno
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
88
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
9
|
|
Isaac Clark
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
24.
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
19P
|
|
Antonio Pintaro
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
57X
|
|
A.J. Zvorak
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
D1
|
|
Dustin Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
2
|
5
|
15
|
34
|
|
Mike Blowers
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
10
|
6
|
5
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
101
|
|
Ken Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
-5
|
9
|
13
|
19
|
|
Troy Voth
Mazeppa, MN
|
Mazeppa, MN
|
4
|
10
|
2
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-2
|
12
|
10
|
47
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-2
|
13
|
14
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
1
|
14 DNF
|
11
|
11S
|
|
Kyle Sivesind
Stewartville, MN
|
Stewartville, MN
|
-3
|
15 DNF
|
12
|
42
|
|
Cody Hyatt
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
34JR
|
|
Braden Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
57X
|
|
A.J. Zvorak
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
101
|
|
Ken Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
|
Fred Prudoehl
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
11S
|
|
Kyle Sivesind
Stewartville, MN
|
Stewartville, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
19
|
|
Troy Voth
Mazeppa, MN
|
Mazeppa, MN
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
16
|
|
Jacob Bennett
Austin, MN
|
Austin, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
38S
|
|
Nick Schwebach
Fountain, MN
|
Fountain, MN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
01
|
|
Kory Adams
Stacyville, IA
|
Stacyville, IA
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
22
|
|
Ryan Jacobsen
Le Roy, MN
|
Le Roy, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
D1
|
|
Dustin Doughty
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
47
|
|
Brent Holland
Glenville, MN
|
Glenville, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
42
|
|
Cody Hyatt
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
5
|
34
|
|
Mike Blowers
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
34
|
|
Jeff Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
4
|
13
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
9
|
5
|
14
|
42
|
|
Schatney Sanders
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
9
|
6
|
4
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
3
|
|
Casey Underdahl
Woodbury, MN
|
Woodbury, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
1
|
99
|
|
Phil Kendrick
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
9
|
29G
|
|
Bobby Gullickson
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
10
|
10
|
37
|
|
Jay Oricchio
Ellsworth, WI
|
Ellsworth, WI
|
-
|
11
|
2
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-9
|
12
|
11
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
12
|
72
|
|
Bruce Lutz
Minnesota City, MN
|
Minnesota City, MN
|
-1
|
14 DNF
|
6
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-8
|
DNS
|
15
|
28
|
|
Bill Clemens
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
34
|
|
Jeff Brauer
Eyota, MN
|
Eyota, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
7E
|
|
Neil Eckhart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
21
|
|
David Miller
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
29G
|
|
Bobby Gullickson
Kasson, MN
|
Kasson, MN
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
37
|
|
Jay Oricchio
Ellsworth, WI
|
Ellsworth, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
17
|
|
Harland Morehart
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
72
|
|
Bruce Lutz
Minnesota City, MN
|
Minnesota City, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
3
|
|
Casey Underdahl
Woodbury, MN
|
Woodbury, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
0
|
|
Brandon Duellman
St. Charles, MN
|
St. Charles, MN
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
35
|
|
Dennis Dunbar
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
99
|
|
Phil Kendrick
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
5 DNF
|
6
|
17W
|
|
Ryan Wiome
Center City, MN
|
Center City, MN
|
1
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
42
|
|
Schatney Sanders
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
Blooming Prairie, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
2
|
28
|
|
Bill Clemens
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|